KünstlerInnen

A
Ackermann HeloisaAdatte Roland, Aebi-Ochsner Christine, Amerell Petra, Ankum Thomas, Arman

B
Bornefeld JuliaBornhauser Thomas, Ball Michael, Barker, Russel Barker, Barth Hans-Hendrik, Baur Fred, Bächthold Jürg C., Bill Max, Blaess Tom, Brandner Klaus, Buri Samuel, Bürgi Joseph W.

C
Chadwick Lynn, Chmits Didier, Christo, Clavé Antoni, de la Cueva Fernando

D
Dali SalvadorDenzler Andy, de Quervain Daniel, Dimitri und Gunda, Divernois Walter, Dorazino Piedro, Dorothée Rothbrust, Döring Jörg, Dundakova Maria, Durrer Andreas, Dussau Georges

E
Norbert Eggenschwiler, Eggenschwiler Franz, Engel Nissan, Erni Hans,
Ernst Marcelle

F
Fazzino Charles, Fedier Franz, Ferrari Kid, Finke Ingeborg, Francis Sam, Frank Karin, Freund Jürgen, Frei Esti

G
Grogg Thomas, Godwin Mark Andrew, Graeser Camille, Greder Rolf, Grunder UrsGugelmann Annemarie

H
Haas Willibrord, Hamann Thomas,  Hari Max, Hartung Hans, Hasegawa Shoichi, Hegetusch Rolf, Helbling Markus, Helsen Greet, Herren AndreasHilty BurkhardHofkunst Alfred, Honegger Gottfried, Huber Giovanni, Hug Markus, Hug Fritz, Hundelshausen SandraHutter Schang

I J
Immenhauser VerenaIrion Sue, Iseli Rolf, Jung Manfred

K
Kalt Matthias, Kaufmann MartinKauffungen Stephan, Kämpf Max, Kim Yeunhi, Kirova Liuba, Kissling Johan Peter, Klement Fon, König Heidi, Knie Rolf, Kohler Hans-Peter, Kretz Walter, Kunz-Holdener Katharina, Kühn Volker

L
Lafranca François, Lantenhammer Gertrude Elvira, Levis Petra, Lee Ann, Le Corbusier, Leuenberger Werner Otto,  Lichtsteiner Alois, Lionel, Loth Michel, Luginbühl Bernhard, Lüpertz Markus

M
Mae, Mack Heinz, Máro Antonio, Mathys-Hänggi Regula, Mc Lean Bruce, Merz Albert, Messemer Gerhard, Miotte Jean, Mirer Rudolf, Miró Joan, Misgajski BernardMonk Titopâ, Morgan Cole, Müller Stephan,  Müller-Tosa H., Moor Christine,  Moro Giancarlo, Moro Ruth, Mumprecht Rudolf, Murer Pascal

N
Niemeyer Jo

O
O´Neill, Oppenheim Meret

P
Penck A. R., Pernath Johann Peter, Perring Susie, Poliakoff Serge, Pocci Riccardo, Pessara Käthe

R
Raetz Markus, Raussmüller Urs, Reich Heidi, Reist Kotscha, Richterich Marco, Rizzi, Ropélé Walter, Rose Mary, Röllin Nick

S
Saint Phalle Niki,  Sandra Senn, Santomaso Giuseppe, Scapa Ted, Saxer Philipp,  Schläppi Pia, Schärer Hans, Schmid AnnaSchnider Albrecht, Schürch JayaSchwery-Steiner Ruth, Sieber Hans-Ruedi, Sorglos UliSoto Jesus, Spacek MilanSpescha M., Spring Lorenz, Stauch Dominik, Stein Peter, Stucki Martin, Stefanini Veronika, Steiner Julia, Steiner Monika, Steven Charles, Suter Bruno

T
Tamschick Rüdiger, Tàpies Antoni, Thurston Bryan, Ting Walasse, Tinguely Jean, Traber Eugen (E.T.)Tschudin Esther,  Tschumi Otto

U

V
Valosin Marie-Therese, Vautrelle BrunoVolpe Mario

W
Weder Alexander, Wiggli OscarWolff Ulrich, Manu Wurch, Wyss Franz Anatol, Wyss Marcel

Y
Teruko Yokoy

Z
Zeumer Brigitta, Ziegler Rolf